RU | EN
Contact
Order tickets
Broadcast
Title Partner

What's on

Repertoire

January 2018
www.philharmonia.spb.ru


02 January, Tuesday 7:00 pm
Grand Hall
Jazz Evening
Sergey Zhilin


02 January, Tuesday 12:00 pm
Small Hall
Rossini. "La Cenerentola"
Chamber Ensemble
Augusta Zuskman - violin
Kristina Kazankina - cello
Ksenia Popova - piano
Semyon Serdykov - clarinet
Fedor Chernyshov - flute
Elizaveta Bokova - coloratura
Vera Maslova - soprano
Sergey Chepurcko - bass-baritone
Petr Gaydukov - tenor
Togriy Bazhakin - baritone
conductor - Arsen Enikeev
Nadezhda Rogozhina


02 January, Tuesday 3:00 pm
Small Hall
Rossini. "La Cenerentola"
Chamber Ensemble
Augusta Zuskman - violin
Kristina Kazankina - cello
Ksenia Popova - piano
Semyon Serdykov - clarinet
Fedor Chernyshov - flute
Elizaveta Bokova - coloratura
Vera Maslova - soprano
Sergey Chepurcko - bass-baritone
Petr Gaydukov - tenor
Togriy Bazhakin - baritone
conductor - Arsen Enikeev
Nadezhda Rogozhina


02 January, Tuesday 7:00 pm
Small Hall
Crossmusic
New Year Concert

"Crossmusic" Ensemble
Stanislav Chigadaev - piano
Grigory Voskoboynik - contrabass
Pyotr Miheev


03 January, Wednesday 3:00 pm
Grand Hall
Symphony Kids
Singolo Orchestra
Conductor - Anton Gakkel
Tchaikovsky -Davis: "Faeries"; Mozart: Eine kleine Nachtmusik; L. Mozart: Toy Symphony


03 January, Wednesday 8:00 pm
Grand Hall
"Hollywood in New Year's St.Petersburg"
Singolo Orchestra
Conductor - Anton Gakkel
Nikita Zubarev - cello


03 January, Wednesday 12:00 pm
Small Hall
"The Mystery of the Magic Clock"
New Year's detective

VOCi ensemble
Anton Andreev
Ilya Arkhipov - director
Anton Andreev - composer
Elena Belykh - costume designer
Irina Lyakhovskaya - choreographer
Tatiana Yatsyk - lighting designer
Alexandr Sokolov - sound
Oksana Kordunskaya - make-up artist
Patasiv - video (Canada)
Polina Plavskaya
Varvara Shalagina
Stanislav Nikitin
Yulia Tikko
Konstantin Shluev
Petr Dementev
Marina Klimova
Anastasia Pizhel


03 January, Wednesday 3:00 pm
Small Hall
"The Mystery of the Magic Clock"
New Year's detective

VOCi ensemble
Anton Andreev
Ilya Arkhipov - director
Anton Andreev - composer
Elena Belykh - costume designer
Irina Lyakhovskaya - choreographer
Tatiana Yatsyk - lighting designer
Alexandr Sokolov - sound
Oksana Kordunskaya - make-up artist
Patasiv - video (Canada)
Polina Plavskaya
Varvara Shalagina
Stanislav Nikitin
Yulia Tikko
Konstantin Shluev
Petr Dementev
Marina Klimova
Anastasia Pizhel


03 January, Wednesday 7:00 pm
Small Hall
Strauss - Gala
Olympic Brass Orchestra
Conductor - Alexander Golikov
Alexei Stepanov - artistic director
J. Strauss II: Die Fledermaus, Overture, Die Fledermaus. Ballet Scenes, Pizzicato Polka, "Wine, women, and song", Waltz "Southern Roses", Kaiser-Waltzer, "Voices of Spring" Waltz, "My Treasure" Waltz, Die Fledermaus. Czardas, On The Beautiful Blue Danube, Polka "On the Hunt", "Tric-trac" polka, Polka "Unter Donner und Blitz"; J. Strauss I: Radetzky March


04 January, Thursday 3:00 pm
Grand Hall
Symphony Kids
Singolo Orchestra
Conductor - Anton Gakkel
Mozart: Eine kleine Nachtmusik; L. Mozart: Toy Symphony; Tchaikovsky -Davis: "Faeries"


04 January, Thursday 8:00 pm
Grand Hall
"Broadway in New Year's St.Petersburg"
Singolo Orchestra
Conductor - Anton Gakkel
Dmitry Ganenko - cello
Lloyd Webber: "Jesus Christ Superstar", fragments, "The Phantom of the Opera", fragments, "Evita", fragments; Rodgers: "The Sound of Music", fragments, "Oklahoma", fragments, "The King and I", fragments; Kander: "Cabaret", fragments, "Chicago", fragments; Schönberg: "Les Misérables", fragments; Bernstein: "West Side Story", fragments


04 January, Thursday 12:00 pm
Small Hall
"The Mystery of the Magic Clock"
New Year's detective

VOCi ensemble
Anton Andreev
Ilya Arkhipov - director
Anton Andreev - composer
Elena Belykh - costume designer
Irina Lyakhovskaya - choreographer
Tatiana Yatsyk - lighting designer
Alexandr Sokolov - sound
Oksana Kordunskaya - make-up artist
Patasiv - video (Canada)
Polina Plavskaya
Varvara Shalagina
Stanislav Nikitin
Yulia Tikko
Konstantin Shluev
Petr Dementev
Marina Klimova
Anastasia Pizhel


04 January, Thursday 3:00 pm
Small Hall
"The Mystery of the Magic Clock"
New Year's detective

VOCi ensemble
Anton Andreev
Ilya Arkhipov - director
Anton Andreev - composer
Elena Belykh - costume designer
Irina Lyakhovskaya - choreographer
Tatiana Yatsyk - lighting designer
Alexandr Sokolov - sound
Oksana Kordunskaya - make-up artist
Patasiv - video (Canada)
Polina Plavskaya
Varvara Shalagina
Stanislav Nikitin
Yulia Tikko
Konstantin Shluev
Petr Dementev
Marina Klimova
Anastasia Pizhel


04 January, Thursday 7:00 pm
Small Hall
Alexander Lubyantsev
Piano Recital

Chopin: Polonaise-Fantaisie, Scherzo No 2, Andante spianato et Grande polonaise brillante, Ballade No. 1, Mazurkas, Sonata No 3


05 January, Friday 8:00 pm
Grand Hall
"Memories of Italy"
Divertissement Chamber Orchestra
Artistic director and conductor - Ilya Ioff


05 January, Friday 12:00 pm
Small Hall
"The Mystery of the Magic Clock"
New Year's detective

VOCi ensemble
Anton Andreev
Ilya Arkhipov - director
Anton Andreev - composer
Elena Belykh - costume designer
Irina Lyakhovskaya - choreographer
Tatiana Yatsyk - lighting designer
Alexandr Sokolov - sound
Oksana Kordunskaya - make-up artist
Patasiv - video (Canada)
Polina Plavskaya
Varvara Shalagina
Stanislav Nikitin
Yulia Tikko
Konstantin Shluev
Petr Dementev
Marina Klimova
Anastasia Pizhel


05 January, Friday 3:00 pm
Small Hall
"The Mystery of the Magic Clock"
New Year's detective

VOCi ensemble
Anton Andreev
Ilya Arkhipov - director
Anton Andreev - composer
Elena Belykh - costume designer
Irina Lyakhovskaya - choreographer
Tatiana Yatsyk - lighting designer
Alexandr Sokolov - sound
Oksana Kordunskaya - make-up artist
Patasiv - video (Canada)
Polina Plavskaya
Varvara Shalagina
Stanislav Nikitin
Yulia Tikko
Konstantin Shluev
Petr Dementev
Marina Klimova
Anastasia Pizhel


05 January, Friday 7:00 pm
Small Hall
Dobranotch Ensemble
Folk music of the Balkans
Dobranotch Ensemble
Dmitry Khramtsov - artistic director


06 January, Saturday 8:00 pm
Grand Hall
Conductor - Alexander Dmitriev
Tchaikovsky: Polonaise from Eugene Onegin, "Waltz of the Flowers" from the Nutcracker; Lyadov: "The Music Box"; Glazunov; Tchaikovsky; Mussorgsky; J. Strauss II: Die Fledermaus, Overture, Pizzicato Polka; Dvořák; Schubert; Brahms: Hungarian Dance No 1; J. Strauss II: "Tales From The Vienna Woods"


06 January, Saturday 3:00 pm
Small Hall
"New Year Rocket around the World"
Olympic Brass Orchestra
Alexei Stepanov

Daniil Korolyov - director

Evgeny Burulyov - director
Mark Zvonarev - artistic director
Elena Popova - presenter


06 January, Saturday 7:00 pm
Small Hall
Lev Klychkov
Violin Music Evening

Lev Klychkov - violin
Artur Bochkivsky - guitar
Vladimir Mischouk - piano
Vivaldi: Sonata in G Minor for Violin and Guitar; Handel: Sonata in Minor for Violin and Guitar; Castelnuovo-Tedesco: Fantasia for Guitar and Piano; Paganini: Cantabile for violin and guitar; Massenet: Meditation; de Falla: Spanish Dance from "La vida breve"; Piazzolla: "Histoire du Tango"


07 January, Sunday 8:00 pm
Grand Hall
Festive Concert
Bis-Quit Ensemble

Bis-Quit Ensemble
Andrey Antipov - double-bass-balalaika


07 January, Sunday 3:00 pm
Small Hall
New Year Concert
Vasilevsky Island Youth Chamber Orchestra
Sergey Yefaev - canductor
Alexey Koptev - viola
Artem Chirkov - contrabass

Mikhail Dzyudze
Konstantin Basok
Aleksandra Dunaeva
Damir Abramenko
Natalia Entelis
J.-S. Bach; Mozart; Tchaikovsky; J. Strauss I; J. Strauss II; Casadesus; Piazzolla


07 January, Sunday 7:00 pm
Small Hall
Christmas Celebration
Anniversary Concert

Ensemble of soloists "Christmas"
Artistic director and conductor - Olga Stupneva
Esse-Quintet
Kirill Yevseev - balalaika-prima
Dmitry Gogolev - domra

Ksenia Evseeva - accordion
Mikhai Krylov - accordion
Victoria Rebenko - soprano
Elena Pakkanen - soprano
Anastasia Ivanova - soprano
Sergey Rusanov - bass profundo
Sergey Kochetov - piano
Oleg Weinstein - piano
Natalia Gorbenko
Larisa Vorontsovskaya - presenter
Boris Voitsekhovsky - director


08 January, Monday 7:00 pm
Grand Hall
Julia Lezhneva
"Baroque extravaganza"

La Voce Strumentale
Vivaldi; Handel; Porpora; Graun


08 January, Monday 3:00 pm
Small Hall
New Year Concert
Leningrad Military District Navy Admiralty Band
Conductor - Valentin Lyashchenko
Nikolay Bogdanov - clarinet
Alexandr Duchov
Natalia Zavyalova - presenter
Strauss; R. Strauss; Kramář; Khalilov; Miller


08 January, Monday 7:00 pm
Small Hall
Evening of memory of Pavel Egorov
Olga Kondina - soprano
Mikhail Gantvarg - violin
Boris Pinkhasovich - baritone
Adil Fedorov - clarinet
Yuri Polosmakov - piano
Nikita Kachaev - piano
Boris Kondin - piano
Inga Dzekzer - piano
Olga Artyugina - violin
Andrey Efimovsky - cello
Polina Osetinskaya - piano
Natalia Dudick - piano
Tatiana Otygova - presenter
audio and video recordings of Pavel Egorov from different years


09 January, Tuesday 8:00 pm
Grand Hall
Conductor - Nikolay Alexeev
Soloist - Sergey Khachatryan

Beethoven: Violin Concerto; Ravel: "Le tombeau de Couperin", Suite; Respighi: Pines of Rome


09 January, Tuesday 7:00 pm
Small Hall
Soloist - Vladimir Samsonov
State Russian Concert Orchestra
Bizet; Gounod


10 January, Wednesday 7:00 pm
Small Hall
"Magnificent France. Music for the King"
Barocco Concertato Ensemble
Maria Krestinskaya - violin
Elizaveta Panchenko - harpsichord
Rust Pozyumsky - viola da gamba
Konstantin Shchenikov-Arharov - theorbo
Igor Lisov - traverso
Daniil Vedernikov - reciter
Mare, Rebel, Frankreur, Couperin: Pieces for violin and basso continuo; Racine, Corneille, Lamotte: Poems


12 January, Friday 8:00 pm
Grand Hall
Elisso Virsaladze
Piano Recital

Beethoven: Sonata No 25; Schumann; Beethoven: Sonata No 27; Schumann: Carnaval


12 January, Friday 7:00 pm
Small Hall
Chamber Music Evening
St Petersburg Piano Trio
Yan Tomilov - violin
Roman Kiselyov - cello
Olesya Morozova - piano
Klyuzner: Piano Trio; Pärt: Mozart-Adagio; Tchaikovsky: Piano Trio "In Memory Of The Great Artist"


13 January, Saturday 8:00 pm
Grand Hall
Strauss
Olympic Brass Orchestra
Alexei Stepanov - artistic director
Conductor - Alexander Golikov
J. Strauss II: Die Fledermaus, Overture, Pizzicato Polka, "Wine, women, and song", "Roses From The South", Emperor Waltz ("Kaiser-Walzer"), "Voices of Spring" Waltz, "Schatz-Walzer", On The Beautiful Blue Danube, Polka "On the Hunt", "Tric-trac" polka, Polka "Unter Donner und Blitz"; O. Strauss: March from operetta "A Waltz Dream"; J. Strauss I: Radetzky March


13 January, Saturday 7:00 pm
Small Hall
Celebratory concert
Expromt-Quintet
Guy Davtyan - double bass
Andrey Demidov - balalaika
Konstantin Ilgin - guitar
Ilya Matveyev - domra
Sergey Pogurtsev - bayan


14 January, Sunday 3:00 pm
Grand Hall
Disney Fantasia
Animated feature on a large screen accompanied by symphonic orchestra performing music by Beethoven, Tchaikovsky, Debussy, Stravinsky, Dukas, Ponchielli, Elgar, Respighi
Conductor - Fedor Lednev
Natalia Entelis - presenter
Beethoven: Symphony No 5, excerpts, Symphony No 6, 3-5 movements; Tchaikovsky: "Nutcracker" Suite, excerpts; Debussy: "Claire de Lune"; Stravinsky: "Firebird" Suite, excerpts; Ponchielli: Dance of the Hours from "La Gioconda"; Dukas: "The Sorcerer's Apprentice"; Elgar: "Pomp and Circumstance", excerpts; Respighi: Pines of Rome, 4 movement


14 January, Sunday 8:00 pm
Grand Hall
Conductor - Alexey Nyaga
Soloist - Sergey Redkin

Weber: Euryanthe Overture; Grieg: Piano Concerto; Mendelssohn: Symphony No 3 "Scottish"


14 January, Sunday 7:00 pm
Small Hall
Beethoven
Schubert

Tauric Symphony Orchestra
Artistic director and conductor - Mikhail Golikov
Shen Jie Yu - piano (China)
Beethoven: Piano Concerto No. 5; Kabardokov: Concerto for five instruments with orchestra; Schubert: Symphony No 5


16 January, Tuesday 8:00 pm
Grand Hall
To the International Holocaust Remembrance Day
Concert Choir of the St. Petersburg State University of Culture
Artistic director and conductor - Sergey Ekimov
Conductor - Vladimir Altschuler
Polina Osetinskaya - piano
Maxim Rysanov - viola
Alisa Sadikova - harp
Kseniya Rappoport - artistic expression
Valery Galendeev - producer
Gleb Filshtinsky - lighting designer
Kancheli: "Styx" for mixed choir, viola and orchestra; Glinka: Nocturne "La séparation"; J.-S. Bach - Siloti; J.-S. Bach


16 January, Tuesday 7:00 pm
Small Hall
Migran Agadzhanyan
Vocal Recital

Anna Tatarchuk - piano
Arias, romances and songs
Mozart; Massenet; Rachmaninoff; Leoncavallo


17 January, Wednesday 8:00 pm
Grand Hall
YIRUMA
Piano Recital


17 January, Wednesday 7:00 pm
Small Hall
Dmitri Makhtin
Violin Music Evening

Dmitri Makhtin - violin
Andrei Korobeinikov - piano
Beethoven: Sonata No 5 in F major for Violin and Piano ("Spring"); R. Strauss: Sonata for Violin and Piano in E-flat Major; Brahms: Violin Sonata No 1 in G major; Prokofiev: Sonata No 1 for Violin and Piano


18 January, Thursday 8:00 pm
Grand Hall
Nigel Kennedy violin
Vivaldi: Le quattro stagioni


18 January, Thursday 7:00 pm
Small Hall
Surprise Concert
St.Petersburg Youth Orchestra
Artistic director, conductor and soloist (tenor and piano) - Migran Agadzhanyan
conductor - Arseny Shuplyakov
Evgeny Izotov - piano
Mozart: Overture from The Marriage of Figaro, Concerto No 7 for two pianos and orchestra; Beethoven: Symphony No.2


19 January, Friday 8:00 pm
Grand Hall
"Egyptian campaign"
Conductor - Mikhail Leontiev
Alexander Pirozhenko - piano
Irina Buzunova
J. Strauss II: Egyptian March; Saint-Sans: Piano Concerto No 5 "Egyptian"; Verdi: "Aida", Fragments from the Opera; Arensky: Suite from the Ballet "Egyptian Nights"


19 January, Friday 7:00 pm
Small Hall
Russian Sacred Music
Male choir "Monastery of Optina"
Alexander Semenov - artistic director


20 January, Saturday 8:00 pm
Grand Hall
"Johann Sebastian Bach. His predecessors and sons"
Organ Evening
Stephan Cordes - organ (Germany)


21 January, Sunday 8:00 pm
Grand Hall
Tchaikovsky
"The Seasons"
Symphony No 1 "Winter Daydreams"

Conductor - Stanislav Kochanovsky


21 January, Sunday 7:00 pm
Small Hall
Mozart, Berg, Schoenberg
Divertissement Chamber Orchestra
Ilya Ioff - artistic director and soloist (violin)
Lidia Kovalenko - viola
Mozart: Sinfonia Concertante for Violin, Viola and Orchestra; Berg; Schoenberg: Verklärte Nacht


23 January, Tuesday 8:00 pm
Grand Hall
Mendelssohn, Bruch, Delibes, Ponchielli
Conductor - Valery Ovsyanikov
Aleksandr Shustin - violin
Daniil Meerovich - viola
Mendelssohn: Das Märchen von der schönen Melusine; Bruch; Delibes; Ponchielli: Dance of the Hours from La Gioconda


23 January, Tuesday 7:00 pm
Small Hall
François Couperin
350th Anniversary of the Birth Jean-Philippe Rameau
335th Birthday Anniversary

Fedor Stroganov - harpsichord


24 January, Wednesday 7:00 pm
Grand Hall
Andreyev State Russian Orchestra
Andreyev State Russian Orchestra
Conductor - Dmitry Khokhlov
Nikolai Kopylov - baritone
Daria Tarasova - soprano
Rachmaninoff; Khachaturian ; Shostakovich; Gavrilin; Blanter; Bogoslovsky; Listov; Novikov; Pleshak


24 January, Wednesday 7:00 pm
Small Hall
Vocal Evening


25 January, Thursday 8:00 pm
Grand Hall
Ramón Vargas (Austria)
Ramón Vargas - tenor (Austria)
Lisa Houben - soprano (Netherlands)
conductor - Felix Korobov
Mozart: Don Giovanni, Overture, Aria Ferrando Unaura amorosa from Cosi fan tutte, Aria Se all'impero amici dei from "La clemenza di Tito"; Wagner; Puccini: Tosca and Cavaradossi Duo from Tosca, , Intermezzo from "Manon Lescaut", Aria "Sola, perduta, abbandonata" from "Manon Lescaut", Aria Donna non vidi mai from "Manon Lescaut" (Des Grieux); Verdi: Ouverture from "La forza del destino" ("The Force of Destiny"), Aria Pace, pace mio Dio from "La Forza del Destino" (Leonora), Scene and Cavatine I due Foscari Ah! si chio senta...odio solo from "I due Foscari" (Jacopo)


26 January, Friday 8:00 pm
Grand Hall
Konstantin Raykin
Poetical Evening


26 January, Friday 7:00 pm
Small Hall
Evening Music for the Mandolin
Ensemble of the St. Petersburg Symphony Orchestra
Conductor - Fedor Lednev
Alexander Makarov - mandoline
Alvina Voznesenskaya - mandoline
Valentina Fedeneva - soprano
Alexander Shirunov - accordion
Alixey Shpakov - piano


27 January, Saturday 7:00 pm
Grand Hall
In Memory of The Siege of Leningrad


Conductor - Arkady Steinlucht
Evgeny Zaretsky - piano
Knaifel: "The Prayer of St Ephraim the Syrian"; Mozart: Piano Concerto No 9; Tchaikovsky: Serenade for string orchestra


27 January, Saturday 7:00 pm
Small Hall
Concert-dedication of The Siege of Leningrad
Terem-Quartet
Oxana Shilova - soprano
Vladimir Tselebrovsky - baritone
Yuri Vorobiev - bass
Anatoly Kuznetsov - piano
Mikhail Morozov
Agrafenin
Songs of the war years


28 January, Sunday 3:00 pm
Grand Hall
Tchaikovsky. "The Nutcracker"
Program with sand animation
Petr Maximov
Marina Sosnina - sand animation
Eva Sosnina - sand animation
Nikolai Burov - presenter
Elgar: Nursery Suite for orchestra; Tchaikovsky


28 January, Sunday 8:00 pm
Grand Hall
"Music of cinema"
"MarimbaMix"

MarimbaMix Orchestra
Alexander Malich - presenter
Petrov; Gladkov; Tariverdiev; Mokrousov; Zatsepin; Artemev


28 January, Sunday 3:00 pm
Small Hall
Germany, Austria
"Vokrug royalya" Children Musical Theatre
Liubov Borukhzon - artistic director
Symphony Orchestra of the St. Petersburg State Conservatory Secondary Special Music School
Conductor - Arkady Steinlucht
Svatlana Arzumanova - soprano
Pavel Samsonov - bass
Aleksandra Shilko - piano
Alexey Koptev - viola
Stanislav Lyamin - cello
Elena Miliaeva - soprano
Yaroslav Mikheeva - flute
Yulia Minkina - presenter
J.-S. Bach; Haydn; Mozart; Beethoven; Schumann; Schubert


28 January, Sunday 7:00 pm
Small Hall
Schubert, Schumann
Valery Vishnevsky - piano


29 January, Monday 7:00 pm
Small Hall
Irina Mataeva
Sergey Romanov
Vocal Evening

Elena Matusovskaya - piano
Dargomyzhsky; Glinka: "A Farewell to Saint Petersburg"


30 January, Tuesday 8:00 pm
Grand Hall
To the 80th anniversary of Stanislav Gorkovenko
St. Petersburg State Governor's Symphony Orchestra
Conductor - Stanislav Gorkovenko
Tchaikovsky: Italian Capriccio, Marche Slave; Mussorgsky: Sunrise on the Moscow River; Glazunov: Concert Waltz No 1; Khachaturian : Excerpts from Masquerade; Gavrilin: "Anyuta", "House on the road", fragments from ballet music


30 January, Tuesday 7:00 pm
Small Hall
Mozart, Saint-Saëns, Weinberg
Sinfonietta St.Petersburg
Chinghiz Osmanov - artistic director and soloist (violin)
Oleg Weinstein - piano


31 January, Wednesday 8:00 pm
Grand Hall
"In the City of London"
Conductor - Emmanuel Leducq-Barome (France)

Conductor - Emmanuel Leducq-Barome (France)
Handel; Haydn: Symphony No 104; Holst; Elgar: "Cockaigne" , Concert Overture, "Salut d'amour" for Violin and Orchestra; Loewe: Suite from "My Fair Lady"


31 January, Wednesday 7:00 pm
Small Hall
Divertissement Chamber Orchestra Concerto
Divertissement Chamber Orchestra
Artistic director and conductor - Ilya Ioff
Vasily Solovyov - reciter
Kuznetzova - reciter
Chaplin: Music from movies; Piazzolla: Tango; Brodsky


St. Petersburg Philharmonia Title Partner
Grand Hall:
191186, St. Petersburg, Mikhailovskaya st., 2
+7 (812) 240-01-80, +7 (812) 240-01-00, 064
Small Hall:
191011, St. Petersburg, Nevsky av., 30
+7 (812) 571-83-33, +7 (812) 571-42-37, 064
Box office opening hours: 11.00 am to 8.00 pm (on concert days - 7.30 pm)
Lunch break: 3.00 to 4.00 pm
Box office opening hours: 11.00 am to 7.00 pm (on concert days - 7.30 pm)
Lanch break: 3.00 pm to 4.00 pm
© 20002019 Saint-Petersburg Philharmonia