Log In
Sign Up
All events
12
may, 2024
20:00, sun
12
may, 2024
20:00, sun
Concert was rescheduled to
12
may, 2024
19:00, sun
Musical salon of Y.F.Abaza
Piano duet
Nadezhda Rezheninova (фортепиано)
Oleg Vainstein (фортепиано)
Piano duet
Daria Abaza (piano)
Fedor Abaza (piano)
Piano duet
Veronika Pirozhenko (piano)
Alexander Pirozhenko (piano)
Piano duet
Anna Sheludko (piano)
Evgeny Izotov (piano)
Organizers:
IP Abaza F.Y.
13
may, 2024
19:00, mon
Conductor, violin - Sergey Stadler
Kreutzer, Shpohr, Puccini, Vieuxtemps, Verdi, Mozart, Mendelssohn; C.Bériot
Organizers:
Petersburg-concert
13
may, 2024
19:00, mon
"Genesis Quartet"
Pavel Tovpich (фортепиано)
Sandra Patrikeeva (скрипка)
Anton Shestakov (альт)
Natalia Neskoromnaya (виолончель)
Organizers:
Foundation for Support and Development of the Philharmonic Society of St. Petersburg
14
may, 2024
19:00, tue
To the 75th anniversary of the Small Hall
Optina Pustyn Male Choir
Alexander Semyonov (художественный руководитель)
Martynov, Kastalsky, Sviridov, Rimsky-Korsakov, Glinka, Rachmaninoff, Tchaikovsky
14
may, 2024
19:00, tue
To the 75th anniversary of the Small Hall
Concert was rescheduled to
15
may, 2024
20:00, wed
Leningrad Oblast Symphony Orchestra
Organizers:
15
may, 2024
19:00, wed
To the 75th anniversary of the Small Hall
Концерт 1-го абонемента «В кругу великих имен»
Artists of the St.Petersburg Symphony Orchestra
16
may, 2024
19:00, thu
Концерт 2-го абонемента «Musica dа сamera»
Festivo Youth Chamber Orchestra
Conductor - Vladimir Baranov; Egor Svezhentsev - guitar
17
may, 2024
19:00, fri
To the 75th anniversary of the Small Hall
Концерт 7-го абонемента «Лучшее и новое. Сезон второй. Камерный оркестр «Дивертисмент»»
Divertissement Chamber Orchestra
Artistic director, violin - Ilya Ioff; Lydia Kovalenko - violin, viola
19
may, 2024
20:00, sun
Концерт 6-го абонемента ««Мастер и Маргарита»»
Conductor - Maxim Alexeev; Andrey Zubenko - violin; Alexander Galibin - reader of fragments of the novel; Irina Savitskova - reader of fragments of the novel
19
may, 2024
19:00, sun
2x2 Saxophone Quartet
Nikolai Godyna (альт саксофон, сопрано саксофон)
Victor Arkharov (альт саксофон)
Artem Grusha (тенор саксофон)
Igor Kuznetsov (баритон саксофон)
Dmitry Stashkevich - percussion; Maxim Sobolev - piano
Organizers:
OOO «MMTSMI»
20
may, 2024
12:00, mon
Piano Quintet
Tatiana Bulgakova (piano)
Elizaveta Zhuchenko - скрипка; Vera Chekanova - сопрано; Andrey Telkov - фортепиано; Nikolay Zhuchenko - ударные; Anna Chudakova - флейта; Ivan Chudakov - труба; Ekaterina Lipina - сопрано; Yulia Piven - сопрано; Lylia Khanipova - сопрано; Victoria Rau - фортепиано; Elena Grinkova - фортепиано; David Agadzhanyan - фортепиано; Alexei Stepanov - фортепиано; Timofey Shitoev - фортепиано; Timofey Ermolin - фортепиано; Asya Chekalova - фортепиано; Nikita Tikhomirov - фортепиано; Alexander Anisimov - флейта; Amirkhan Karikov - флейта
Organizers:
“Step Foward!” International Festival
Grand Hall:
191186, St. Petersburg, Mikhailovskaya st., 2
+7 (812) 240-01-80, +7 (812) 240-01-00
+7 (812) 240-01-80, +7 (812) 240-01-00
Small Hall:
191011, St. Petersburg, Nevsky av., 30
+7 (812) 240-01-70
+7 (812) 240-01-70
Write us:
Box office opening hours: 11 am to 8 pm (on concerts days to 8.30 pm)
Lunch Break: 3 pm to 4 pm
Lunch Break: 3 pm to 4 pm
Box office opening hours: from 11 am to 7 pm (on concerts days to 7.30 pm)
Lunch Break: 3 pm to 4 pm
Lunch Break: 3 pm to 4 pm
© 2000—2024
«Saint-Petersburg Philharmonia»
«Saint-Petersburg Philharmonia»